美流行/摇滚:Paul Williams《4CD》1970-1974/FLAC/百度云

Paul Williams
Real Name:Paul Hamilton Williams
Profile:Born 1940, in Omaha, Nebraska, USA. Oscar, Grammy and Golden Globe winning songwriter Paul Williams is recognized as one of America’s most prolific and gifted lyricists and composers. ‘The Rainbow Connection’, from the children’s classic “The Muppet Movie”, is one of two Paul Williams songs that grace the American Film Institute’s list of the top movie songs of all time, the second, ‘Evergreen’, is from the award-winning Streisand/Kristofferson remake of “A Star Is Born”. Additional song scores include the cult favorites “Phantom of the Paradise” and “Ishtar”, as well as “The Muppet Christmas Carol” and “Bugsy Malone”.

Paul Williams(1970-1974)

Жанр: Pop/Rock
Год издания диска: 1970-1974
Страна: USA
Аудио кодек: FLAC (*.flac)
Тип рипа: tracks+.cue
Битрейт аудио: lossless
Продолжительность:
Источник: what.cd

此专辑内容来自互联网分享,版权归原作者所有。本站不存任何音视频文件,不支持任何文件本地下载。资源仅供学习交流试听使用,请勿用于商业用途。试听后请立即删除,否则后果自负!
HIFI族 » 美流行/摇滚:Paul Williams《4CD》1970-1974/FLAC/百度云

发表评论

加群获取更多优质资源!

获取免费资源 我要入群交流